Home ProductsValve Chamber Cover

296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator

I'm Online Chat Now

296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator

296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator
296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator 296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator 296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator 296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator

Large Image :  296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator

Product Details:
Place of Origin: GuangDong,China
Brand Name: Polarstar Parts
Model Number: 296-4786 2964786
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral Packaging Or Polywooden Box
Delivery Time: After Got payment 1-3days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month

296-4786 C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Parts 311d 312d Excavator

Description
Mater: Aluminum Color: YEllow Or Orignal Sliver
Warranty: 6 Months OEM NO: 296-4786 2964786
Enigne Modle: C4.2 Condition: 100% New
High Light:

C4.2 Engine Valve Cover Gasket

,

311d Engine Valve Cover Gasket

,

312d Engine Cover Parts

 

296-4786 C4.2 Engine Cover Gp Valve Mechanism 311d 312d Excavator Spare Parts Valve Cover

 

 

Specification

 

 

Spare Parts Name

Engine Cover Gp Valve Mechanis

Part Number

296-4786 2964786

Engine Model

C4.2

Quality

Made In China

Warranty

6 Months

MOQ

1pcs

Main Products

Construction Machinery Parts Engine Spare Parts

Excavator Application

311D LRR 312D  312D L 314D CR 315D L 319D 319D L 319D LN

 

Description:
Cat valve mechanism cover group is designed and tested to deliver the quality you expect from your equipment. Cat valve mechanism cover group protects engine valve mechanism and provides a seal to prevent leaks.

Attributes:
Assembly includes valve mechanism cover and seal
Accommodates crankcase breather assembly and engine oil filler cap
OEM direct replacement part

 

 

Parts for 315D L EXCAVATOR:

 

 

Pos.

Part No

Qty

Parts name

Comments

1.

305-4767

[1]

BASE-ROCKER ARM

 

2.

324-4228

[1]

COVER-ROCKER

 

3.

305-4768

[1]

GASKET

 

4.

296-4694

[1]

GASKET (VALVE COVER)

 

5.

324-4229

[1]

COVER

 

6.

294-1708

[1]

CAP (ENGINE OIL FILLER)

 

7.

296-4696

[1]

BRACKET

 

8.

294-1710

[6]

BOLT (M6X1X16.2-MM)

 

9.

294-1711

[12]

WASHER

 

10.

096-8569

[2]

BOLT (140-MM LG)

 

11.

294-1712

[1]

SEAL

 

12.

8T-4224

[7]

WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)

 

13.

294-1713

[12]

BOLT (M8X1.25X38.3-MM)

 

14.

294-1700

[12]

BOLT (M8X1.25X108.3-MM)

 

15.

095-8799

[5]

BOLT (M8X1.25X30.5-MM)

 

16.

294-1821

[2]

BOLT (M8X1.25X35.5-MM)

 

17.

294-1714

[2]

STUD

 

18.

287-8359

[1]

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT C4.2 ACERT)

 

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Zixing Construction Machinery Business Department

Contact Person: Admine

Tel: +8615015885191

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)